- Coming Soon
$ 489,800
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt - 1/4 4Pending
$ 67,000
18.54 Acres - 1/83 83Pending
$ 789,000
4 Beds6 Baths4,895 SqFt - 1/49 49Pending
$ 490,950
3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt - 1/99 99Pending
$ 489,800
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt - 1/33 33Price Dropped by $15K
$ 309,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt - 1/39 39New
$ 495,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt - 1/52 52Price Dropped by $40K
$ 595,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt - 1/72 72Active
$ 799,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,272 SqFt - 1/75 75Price Dropped by $22K
$ 883,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt - 1/21 21Active
$ 60,000
1.04 Acres - 1/15 15Active
$ 80,000
1.8 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6115 Prospect RD, Gloucester, VA 23061
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 529,500 $ 529,500
Listed by Real Broker LLC

5026 Water View RD, Middlesex, VA 23180
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 449,900 1.8%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

6932 Navaho RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 349,900 8.6%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

10121 Old Quarter LN, New Kent, VA 23124
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt
$ 379,990 $ 379,990
Listed by Dalton Realty

1652 Ewing Park LOOP, Midlothian, VA 23113
Townhouse
2 Beds4 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 374,900 $ 374,900
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1121 Coachpoint RD, Hartfield, VA 23071
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

624 Arizona DR, Richmond, VA 23224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 299,990 6.7%
Listed by Weichert Brockwell & Associate

521 Scoggins Creek TRL, Hartfield, VA 23071
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 319,900
Listed by Real Broker LLC

155 Oak Springs DR, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 305,000 1.6%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

22 Lighthouse LN, Deltaville, VA 23043
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 290,000 3.4%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

260 Woodberry DR, Hartfield, VA 23071
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,500 0.2%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1501 Largo RD #302, Henrico, VA 23238
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

1611 Howerton RD, Dunnsville, VA 22454
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 229,500 3.7%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

19 Bay CT, Kilmarnock, VA 22482
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 216,000 4.2%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

30-A-201 Ridgefield Rd, Mathews, VA 23109
Vacant Land
13.29 Acres
$ 55,000 $ 65,000 15.4%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

54-0-1-0-21-E Bluff Point Rd, Kilmarnock, VA 22482
Vacant Land
4.08 Acres
$ 34,000 $ 39,000 12.8%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION